Slot.it IMSA
Round 3 - 8 October 2026
Championship Standings
Pos Driver Champ
Pts
Dropped
Pts
Races R1 R2 R3 R4
1Sam D50183251825-
2Phil F43183182518-
3Michael M30123151512-
4Matt B27103101215-
5Keith18021206-
6Leighton J18636108-
7Russell P1202840-
8Bob R1202480-
9Aidie10010010-
10Seb B813162-
11James A401004-
12Alan B413221-
13Steve F103010-
14Reece H001000-
Race Results
PosDriverLapsLane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4Lane 5Lane 6FastestAvgPts
1Sam D107.51417.88918.05617.52318.14518.12617.7769.74110.02425
2Phil F101.07315.72817.18817.01717.12516.99617.01910.29810.66618
3Matt B100.44016.54016.84116.78116.06517.19217.02110.19310.72615
4Michael M100.34316.55816.37016.64116.81817.12916.82710.22010.74812
5Aidie100.25916.13116.55017.00316.99416.96216.61910.37410.75010
6Leighton J98.88716.25816.18716.58716.69316.61716.54510.48910.9068
7Keith98.41716.57516.76916.41816.23816.56215.85410.53210.9646
8James A97.18615.35216.53916.31916.20016.51516.26110.43811.0974
9Seb B95.80515.38715.96316.57816.13515.73616.00610.53411.2432
10Alan B92.63015.55515.56714.85215.32216.03015.30311.07311.6291
11Steve F80.91212.87513.59214.19513.87313.62412.75211.49713.2800
Race Records
RecordDriverValueStatus
Record LapSam D9.741NEW RECORD
Record ScoreSam D107.514NEW RECORD
Best Lap This RaceSam D9.741This Race
Fastest Laps (by Lane)
DriverLane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4Lane 5Lane 6Fastest
Sam D9.9529.7419.7819.8089.7559.9159.741
Phil F10.74310.35810.37810.40210.29810.41410.298
Matt B10.67510.45810.52610.62110.19310.33710.193
Michael M10.64910.54210.22610.32410.22010.49110.220
Aidie10.88410.57610.44610.37410.37810.56310.374
Leighton J10.83410.71810.53010.56110.49910.48910.489
Keith10.55510.62610.65210.64910.53210.64810.532
James A11.27210.44610.43810.44610.54410.70610.438
Seb B11.00010.89610.53410.54910.61210.78510.534
Alan B11.39611.18311.56411.57211.07311.36511.073
Steve F12.75711.66711.49711.57012.00612.64311.497
Lane Records
LaneDriverRecord TimeDateBest This RaceBest Time
1Sam D9.952NEW RECORDSam D9.952
2Sam D9.741NEW RECORDSam D9.741
3Sam D9.781NEW RECORDSam D9.781
4Sam D9.808NEW RECORDSam D9.808
5Sam D9.755NEW RECORDSam D9.755
6Sam D9.915NEW RECORDSam D9.915
Overall Lap Record
RecordDriverTimeDate
Overall Lap RecordSam D9.741NEW RECORD
Full Results Download
Download Full Results (Excel)